ESLÜ 05.-06 2007.


- Fred Lanting, USA

4 - 6 / 4 - 6 months dogs
1 BRIATORE NERO /Margman Torsten - Estrellest Filia Germano/
2 KREISLAUF ZIDANE /Vito Vom Frankengold - Kreislauf Kenya/
3 HELEROS MERKUR /Kalli Von Der Werther Mühle - Sensen Mann Alexia/
4 STARK FASSEN WHATE /JON Svarzekoks Don - Stark Fassen Nelissa/
1 HELEROS MIKADO /Kalli Von Der Werther - Mühle Sensen Mann Alexia/

4 - 6 / 4 - 6 months females
1 HELEROS MARCELLA /Kalli Von Der Werther Mühle - Sensen Mann Alexia/
2 STEINHAIN LIBBY /Campino Von Der Piste - Trophe Olhedens Opal/
3 OLHEDENS ANGELIK /Mischaland's Povel - Olhedens Sandra/
4 OLHEDENS ANIA /Mischaland's Povel - Olhedens Sandra/
5 MARGMAN QUICKEN /Maestro Vom Osterberger Land - Margman Ziesel/
6 INXEST JENNY /Mischaland's Buster - Briatore Jeere/
7 FEST KIEFER CARRIDA /Akselbrunnen Daggert - Fest Kiefer Rytta/
8 BRIATORE NOVA-STELLA /Margman Torsten - Estrellest Filia Germano/
9 ALFASTAR /Estrellest Ertson - Hellerkantri Flami/
1 OLHEDENS ADINA /Mischaland's Povel - Olhedens Sandra/

6 - 9 / 6 - 9 months dogs
1 ESTRELLEST BRAZIL /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
2 FEST KIEFER ZIDAN /Endrefalva Michigan - Fest Kiefer Oxana/
3 OLHEDENS ZIDAN /Ingodds Agassi - Olhedens Sabina/
4 MARGMAN PLAYBOY /Merlin Vom Osterberger-land - Margman Vaiper/
5 FEST KIEFER BANDIT /Margman Rau Von Pol - Fest Kiefer Monate/
6 ESTRELLEST BALDWIN /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
7 ESTRELLEST BREIXO /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
8 GUSTO GELEZINIS VILKAS /Carlos Geležinis Vilkas - Ricarda Von Tronje/
9 SENSEN MANN LUDWIG /Sony Von Der Neudenauer Holzsteige - Karats Raffi/
10 ESTRELLEST BARUTO /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
11 ESTRELLEST BRONX /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
12 WUNDERSTERN FANDOR /Wunderstern Becher Zilver - Hera Loo Betsy/
1 WUNDERSTERN FERDINAND /Wunderstern Becher Zilver - Hera Loo Betsy/

6 - 9 / 6 - 9 months females
1 FEST KIEFER ALEGRA /Mischaland's Joaqin - Fest Kiefer Armanda/
2 WUNDERSTERN FELICITALA /Wunderstern Becher Zilver - Hera Loo Betsy/
3 ESTRELLEST BIRMA /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
4 FEST KIEFER BARCELONA /Margman Rau Von Pol - Fest Kiefer Monate/
5 ESTRELLEST BEATRIX /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
6 ESTRELLEST AIKO LEE /Quentin Karanberg - Estrellest Axy Lee/
7 ESTRELLEST BRITANNIA /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
8 HELEROS LANDRA /Sensen Mann Xanter - Heleros Vronie/
9 TRÖNDERJYCKENS BIANCA /Erasmus Van Noort - Mischaland's Greta/
10 HAGA GELEZINIS VILKAS /Carlos Geležinis Vilkas - Cuba Narsa/
11 KOERUSTÜKK AIKO BIJANKA /Fest Kiefer Demon - Kronis Janka/
12 FACEBEAR KOHI-NOOR /Udo Av Ulfsäter - Facebear Chili Pepper/
13 MARGMAN PERLENFISCHER /Merlin Vom Osterberger-land - Margman Vaiper/
14 SENSEN MANN LARISSA /Sony Von Der Neudenauer Holzsteige - Karats Raffi/
15 FACEBEAR KISS OF FIRE /Udo Av Ulfsäter - Facebear Chili Pepper/
16 MARGMAN PEARL OF PHARAOH /Merlin Vom Osterberger-land - Margman Vaiper/
17 ESTRELLEST BASIRA /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/

9 - 12 / 9 - 12 months dogs
1 MISCHALAND'S MANDEL /Mischaland's Joaqin - Mischaland's Indina/
2 FEST KIEFER URSUS /Margman Torsten - Zilber Vasserfal Lambada/
3 ASSAUWE LEXUS /Endrefalva Michigan - Stark Fassen Agnessa/
4 ESTRELLEST XANTRO /Barus Vilkiükstis - Estrellest Merri/
5 MARGMAN ODIN /Margman Torsten - Fest Kiefer Ully/
6 BLACKEST IRON /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Kronis Margo/
7 ADAMS AURA AURUM /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Aura Kemermoor/
8 KREISLAUF XASKO /Orbit Huhnegrab - Karat's Kelly/
9 BLACKEST INFINITTY /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Kronis Margo/
1 NORGRAY RORY /Zasko Von Santamar - Wolfsburg Belle/

9 - 12 / 9 - 12 months females
1 MISCHALAND'S MYNTA /Mischaland's Joaqin - Mischaland's Indina/
2 CIBONA GELEZINIS VILKAS /Bravos Vom Steffen Haus - Boni Gelezinis Vilkas/
3 AUSSENHAUS KENNYA /Fest Kiefer Vitus - Aussenhaus Hillary/
4 ASSAUWE LATOYA /Endrefalva Michigan - Stark Fassen Agnessa/
5 KREISLAUF XENTA /Orbit Huhnegrab - Karat's Kelly/
6 BLACKEST ISADORA /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Kronis Margo/
7 AKSE AURA AURUM /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Aura Kemermoor/
8 ASSAUWE LORETTA /Endrefalva Michigan - Stark Fassen Agnessa/
9 AGI JASMINE SALLY /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Indica/
10 BAR-WAXAN SAMURAI /Solo Vom Team Fiemereck - Svarzekoks Alicia/
11 FEST KIEFER ULANA /Margman Torsten - Zilber Vasserfal Lambada/

- Erich Bösl ()

(12 - 18 ) / 12 - 18 months dogs
SG1 JSERT OLHEDENS XARKO /Arko Vom Butjenter Land - Olhedens Opal/
SG2 HELEROS ERYX /Sensen Mann Xanter - Sensen Mann Alexia/
SG3 MARGMAN JECK /Margman Torsten - Maija Von Der Fichtenspitze/
SG4 WUNDERSTERN EXO /Arko Vom Butjenter Land - Aussenhaus Ingel/
SG5 ESTRELLEST UNCLE JIM /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Estrellest Te Beryll/
SG6 MARGMAN KRONPRINZ /Dux De Cuatro Flores - Margman Ziesel/
SG7 BARON SOLO RIGOLETO /Arko Vom Butjenter Land - Upsi Oger Schloss/
SG8 SENSEN MANN DOMINO /New Aus Agrigento - Sensen Mann Una/
SG9 ESTRELLEST VULCANO-ROCCO /Estrellest Throy - Estrellest Kometesse Krislin/
SG10 FLUTWELLE FLOWEN /Triumphs Izaro - Kronis Kätkiss/
SG11 THORNBLADS JASPER /Tim Vom Frankengold - Thornblads Freja/
SG12 SENSEN MANN ERASMUS /Solo Vom Team Fiemereck - Sensen Mann Ann-Sofie/
SG13 KREISLAUF VAN HALEN /Solholmens Casanova - Makros Saga/
SG14 ESTRELLEST PRESTON /Estrellest Uller - Estrellest Mirell/
SG15 FALCOGON QUINDO /Falcogon Lucky-luke - Falcogon Isabella/
SG16 MARGMAN MORGAN /Endrefalva Shimsay - Margman Gisela/
SG17 HELEROS IVAR /Heleros Lord - Fest Kiefer Gillda/
SG18 ESTRELLEST RONALDO /Till Von Der Burg Köningstein - Estrellest Zuccina/
SG19 INXEST IRON-MAX /Apollon Vom Team Endrefalva - Briatore Jeere/
G1 THEKGENDEG X'THERE MAXIMUS /Estrellest Nasser - Estrellest Edelweis/
G2 FLUTWELLE FLICKAN /Triumphs Izaro - Kronis Kätkiss/
A1 TORPDIOFANSTEL MAX SOHN /RAU Margman Rau Von Pol - Fest Kiefer Ista/
A2 STEINHAIN JACK /Olhedens Matti - Junta Von Der Fichtenspitze/

(12 - 18 ) / 12 - 18 months females
SG1 MISCHALAND'S ISOLDE /Yanox Von Bad Boll - Mischaland's Lana/
SG2 OLHEDENS XILLA /Arko Vom Butjenter Land - Olhedens Opal/
SG3 MARGMAN INDIRA /Barwaxan Kamaro - Margman Unique/
SG4 AYSA GELEZINIS VILKAS /Marko Della Valcuvia - Barsa Gelezinis Vilkas/
SG5 BLACKEST EMILY EMY /Indo Vom Holtkämper Hof - Inxest Ally Cayla/
SG6 ESTRELLEST QIRICKY /Karat's Yoker - Estrellest Qurry/
SG7 ESTRELLEST QWINN-DIXY /Karat's Yoker - Estrellest Qurry/
SG8 BEKKY SOLO RIGOLETO /Arko Vom Butjenter Land - Upsi Oger Schloss/
SG9 MARGMAN MAGIC /Endrefalva Shimsay - Margman Gisela/
SG10 ESTRELLEST VANDA-LOU /Estrellest Throy - Estrellest Kometesse Krislin/
SG11 ESTRELLEST VILLE /Estrellest Throy - Estrellest Kometesse Krislin/
SG12 FEST KIEFER TAKOMA /Zamp Vom Thermodos - Fest Kiefer Editta/
SG13 ESTRELLEST UNIC /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Estrellest Te Beryll/
SG14 HELEROS YARISE /Dux De Cuatro Flores - Conni Von Der Urbecke/
SG15 MARGMAN JOYRIDE /Margman Torsten - Maija Von Der Fichtenspitze/
SG16 HELEROS YAFFA /Dux De Cuatro Flores - Conni Von Der Urbecke/
SG17 ESTRELLEST VINDY /Estrellest Throy - Estrellest Kometesse Krislin/
SG18 ESTRELLEST VANDA /Estrellest Throy - Estrellest Kometesse Krislin/
SG19 WUNDERSTERN ESCADA /Arko Vom Butjenter Land - Aussenhaus Ingel/
SG20 FLUTWELLE FEMMA /Triumphs Izaro - Kronis Kätkiss/
SG21 FEST KIEFER TROJANA /Zamp Vom Thermodos - Fest Kiefer Editta/
SG22 MARGMAN NIGHTWISH /Margman Rudolf - Unerschrocken Xody/
SG23 HELEROS IRIS /Heleros Lord - Fest Kiefer Gillda/
SG24 HELEROS E-STAR /Sensen Mann Xanter - Sensenn Mann Alexia/
SG25 ESTRELLEST THEMSY /Echo Von Arlett - Estrellest Bonne/
SG26 ESTRELLEST SKIPPY /Margman Greif - Frya Vom Salzgritter Milieu/
SG27 AUSSENHAUSE JASTIITA /Fest Kiefer Vitus - Briatore Gracia/
SG28 BLACKEST ECKTRA EGINA /Indo Vom Holtkämper Hof - Inxest Ally Cayla/
SG29 INXEST ICEQEEN /Apollon Vom Team Endrefalva - Briatore Jeere/
G1 MARGMAN NIRWANA /Margman Rudolf - Unerschrocken Xody/
G2 FLUTWELLE GIBSYNA /Estrellest Uller - Flutwelle Bella/
G3 ESTRELLEST WÄLK /Q Vom Haus Shino - Aston Urve Lageda/

(18 - 24 ) / 18 - 24 months dogs
SG1 DEMANT'S JAGR /Campino Piste Trophe - Mischaland's Gratzia/
SG2 MISCHALAND'S ALLADIN /Solo Vom Team Fiemereck - Mischaland's Tonya/
SG3 UNKAS GELEZINIS VILKAS /Carlos Geležinis Vilkas - Vora Geležinis Vilkas/
SG4 HELEROS ZACK /Heleros Grando - Junkertums Xalina/
SG5 FALDET-EST ATTIMOR /Indo Vom Holtkämper Hof - Aussenhaus Freia/
SG6 INXEST HUGO /Margman Torsten - Estredet Lassy/
SG7 IRON PAWS EPSON /Udo Av Ulfsäter - Sensen Mann Mona/
SG8 FACEBEAR HARLEY /Udo Av Ulfsäter - Frenzi Vom Haus-farrenkopf/
SG9 ESTRELLEST NEX-NIXON /Hill Vom Farbenspiel - Estrellest Kosmic/
SG10 ESTRELLEST LEO CAUDILLO /Mischaland's Jeltsin - Estrellest Victory/
G1 JOUKER /Icequeen Killer Joe - Estrellest Yackly/
A ESTRELLEST KRISTOPHER KENZO /Figo Van Der Lust - Estrellest Quena/

(18 - 24 ) / 18 - 24 months females
SG1 WUNDERSTERN DALISSIMA /Quentin Karanberg - Kronis Kändrewa/
SG2 HELEROS ARENDA /Heleros Lord - Rayntes Endra/
SG3 DEMANT'S KAIRO /Arko Vom Butjenter Land - Mischaland's Lanzia/
SG4 DEMANT'S HOLLY /Team Fiemereck Solo - Mischaland's Jette/
SG5 ASSAUWE KIMBERLY /Endrefalva Michigan - Stark Fassen Agnessa/
SG6 SENSEN MANN BELLADONNA /Kally Vom Bierstadter Hof - Sensen Mann Vanta/
SG7 ESTRELLEST JUST-JESSY /Endrefalva Michigan - Estrellest Merri/
SG8 TUCI GELEZINIS VILKAS /Ex Von Arline - Barsa Gelezinis Vilkas/
SG9 MISCHALAND'S ZALLIE /Mischaland's Povel - Mischaland's Sally/
SG10 SENSEN MANN BEZZIE /Kally Vom Bierstadter Hof - Sensen Mann Vanta/
SG11 HELEROS ZOLDA /Heleros Grando - Junkertums Xalina/
SG12 ASSAUWE KERTY /Endrefalva Michigan - Stark Fassen Agnessa/
SG13 HELEROS BELLATRIX /Indo Vom Holtkämper Hof - Quickly Vom Baruther Land/
SG14 FACEBEAR GEISHA /Steinhain Hock - Gina Vom Nordkristall/
SG15 MARGMAN HAZEL /Margman Torsten - Margman Quicksand/
SG16 ESTRELLEST KRISSE ROXANNE /Figo Van Der Lust - Estrellest Qena/
G1 LEXUS /Icequeen Killer Joe - Estrellest Yackly/
G2 MARGMAN GRACE /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Margman Kismet/

/ Open class dogs
SG1 FEST KIEFER FART /Heleros Grando - Fest Kiefer Agata/
SG2 ESTRELLEST FILO GERMANO /Germano Garliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/
SG3 ESTRELLEST IFF /Olhedens Matti - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
SG4 ESTRELLEST IDOL /Olhedens Matti - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
SG5 FEST KIEFER ULRICH /Estrellest Extasy - Fest Kiefer Vaness/
SG6 ESTRELLEST ÜXCER /Udo Av Ulfsäter - Estrellest K-caro/
SG7 MARGMAN ERCO /Germano Garliavietis - Margman Gloria/
A FACEBEAR EYE OF STORM /Steinhain Hock - Facebear Anya/

/ Open class females
SG1 HELEROS ROSEL /Mischaland's Mango - Sensen Mann Black Velvet/
SG2 AUSSENHAUS GREIDA /Barwaxan Kamaro - Icequeen Klara/
SG3 KRONIS BINGO /Margman Rau Von Pol - Kronis Margo/
SG4 FEST KIEFER ULLY /Estrellest Extasy - Fest Kiefer Vaness/
SG5 FEST KIEFER ELIZABETH /Nicko Vom Hammelsbacher Hof - Fest Kiefer Rytta/
SG6 ESTRELLEST AXY LEE /Eiko Vom Haus Hazelda - Estrellest Zuccina/
SG7 KRONIS ANETTA /Barwaxan Ariginal - Kronis Duutsy/
SG8 ESTRELLEST DONNA VICTORIA /Estrellest Extasy - Estrellst Victory/
SG9 FLUTWELLE BRENDA /Estrellest Ertson - Kronis Kätkiss/
SG10 MARGMAN CORSICA /Germano Garliavietis - Margman Rising Sun/
SG11 MARGMAN DIFFANY /Zaban Vom Fiemereck - Margman Valery/
SG12 KRONIS ARABELLA /Barwaxan Ariginal - Kronis Duutsy/
SG13 KRONIS BLACK DREAM /Margman Rau Von Pol - Kronis Margo/
SG14 HELEROS VRONIE /Karat's Ulko - Sensen Mann Alexia/
SG15 MARGMAN DELI /Zaban Vom Fiemereck - Margman Valery/
G1 STARK FASSEN JNKA /Svarzekoks Jack - Stark Fassen Adelfa/
G2 JEFLY /Udo Av Ulfsäter - Estrellest Yasmine/
G3 ESTRELLEST FLEUR NOBLESSE /Germano Garliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/

/ Working class dogs
VA1 FEST KIEFER HASPER /Endrefalva Michigan - Eike Vom Schlossgässchen/ - .
V1 SERT MISCHALAND'S BUSTER /Nero Vom Nöbachtal - Mischaland's Hazel/ - .
V2 MISCHALAND'S PACINO /Ghandi Von Arlett - Mischaland's Jette/ -
V3 DEMANT'S BRASKO /Mischaland's Puskas - Demant's Kleopatra/ - .
V4 FEST KIEFER VITUS /Vorc Von Batu - Kessy Vom Muhlgraben/ -
V5 LUCKY VOM SANDSTEIN /Ghandi Von Arlett - Fritzi V Sandstein/ - .
V6 HELEROS GRANDO /Yello Vom St.-michaels-berg - Andži Garliavietis/ - .
V7 ESTRELLEST ÕNNEX /Barwaxan Ariginal - Estrellest Enfi-Astarta/ - .
V8 ESTRELLEST THROY /Mec Vom Bad Wäldle - Estrellest Netty Melody/ - .
V9 ESTRELLEST ULLER /Margman Greif - Estrellest Jacquline/ - . -
V10 UNERSCHROCKEN NOBEL /Tasso Vom Solling - Unerschrocken Gessa/ - .
V11 ESTRELLEST PANTER /Zaban Vom Fiemereck - Estrellest Xlamme/ - .
V12 ESTRELLEST BAYRON /Estrellest Extasy - Estrellest Neira/
SG1 ESTRELLEST REX /Zaban Vom Fiemereck - Estrellest Fanta/
SG2 ESTRELLEST LIDER /Benn Vom Salzgitter Milieu - Estrellest Lemme/
SG3 MISCHALAND'S YASHIN /Mischaland's Povel - Mischaland's Lanzia/
U APOLLON VOM TEAM ENDREFALVA /Cayos Von Fidelius - Endrefalva Zemfira/ - .
U ESTRELLEST ESCARO /Benn Vom Salzgitter Milieu - Estrellest Xlamme/ - .
U ESTRELLEST YARKO /Akaran Von Schulegraben - Estrellest Yeti/ - .
U OLHEDENS MATTI /Sensen Mann Visum - Mischaland's Vendi/ -
U STARK FASSEN KONSUL /Sensen Mann Atlas - Elbe Vom Schlossgässchen/ - .
U STEINHAIN HOCK /Elliot Van Noort - Junta Von Der Fichtenspitze/ -
U WUNDERSTERN BECHER ZILVER /Sensen Mann Atlas - Kronis/

/ Working class females
VA1 SERT MISCHALAND'S LANA /Bax Von Der Luisenstrasse - Mischaland's Tilda/ - .
VA2 BEATHALANDET ZERA /Don Di Casa Nobili - Emindos Skoda/ - .
V1 BARSA GELEZINIS VILKAS /Rob Vom Salzgitter Milieu - Isa Gelezinis Vilkas/ - .
V2 FEST KIEFER DINARA /Quentin Karanberg - Fest Kiefer Editta/ - .
V3 FEST KIEFER ISSIS /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Fest Kiefer Werdi/ - .
V4 SENSEN MANN JOLANDA /Sensation Norton -Sensen Mann Mandy/ - .
V5 KREISLAUF KORSICA /Karat's Ulko - Makros Aguccina/ - .
V6 ESTRELLEST NETTY-MELODY /Margman Greif - Estrellest Hillary/ - .
V7 FEST KIEFER RYTTA /Endrefalva Michigan - Antalia/ - .
V8 ESTRELLEST QURRY /Barwaxan Kamaro - Estrellest Lemme/ - .
V9 FEST KIEFER MONATE /Barwaxan Kamaro - Fest Kiefer Mallta/ - .
V10 ESTRELLEST JOSETTE-EMILIE /Ned Vom Böttcherstück - Frenzi Vom Haus-farrenkopf/ - .-
SG1 ESTRELLEST ZIPZIK /Margman Greif - Frenzi Vom Haus Farrenkopf/ - .
U ESTRELLEST BONNE /Estrellest Extasy - Estrellest Neira/ -
U KRONIS DUUTSY /Endrefalva Hilton - Hetty Oger Schloss/ -
U KRONIS JANKA /Ursus Vom Baruther Land - Kronis Kätkiss/ - .
U MARGMAN ZIESEL /Ghandi Von Arlett - Margman Gisela/ -
U MARGMAN UNIQUE /Zilber Vasserfal Mendeley - Margman Kismet/ -
U MISCHALAND'S BALI /Nero Vom Nöbachtal - Mischaland's Hazel/
U OLHEDENS OPAL /Mischaland's Jeltsin - Olhedens Irja/ -
.   .
@Mail.ru  Rambler's Top100 © 2004-2017 Assauwehof :|: © Design by Lobodevich