(08-09.09.07)



: Wolfgang Tauber //

4-6
1 HELEROS NORTAN /Ilbo vom Holtkämper See - Nele Garliavietis/
2 HELEROS NOBEL /Ilbo vom Holtkämper See - Nele Garliavietis/
1 FLUTWELLE IWESTRO /Endrefalva Shanhay - Flutvelle Bella/

4-6
1 ESTRELLEST IDOLLY /Estrellest Idol - Stark Fassen Matri Xa/
2 FLUTWELLE ISCHURA /Endrefalva Shanhay - Flutvelle Bella/
3 FLUTWELLE ISAURA /Endrefalva Shanhay - Flutvelle Bella/
4 HELEROS NURMIE /Ilbo vom Holtkämper See - Nele Garliavietis/
5 FLUTWELLE HARMONY /Barwaxan Ariginal - Kronis Kätkiss/
6 MARGMAN SANTA FE /Andrjuscha Van Noort - Margman Gisela/
7 FEST KIEFER DANIEL /Elko v. Fichtenchlag - Fest Kiefer Evita/

6-9
1 ALIDORO /Mischaland's Buster - Sicher Freund Alfa/
2 MARGMAN ROMULUS /Mischaland's Buster - Unerschrocken Xody/
3 ESTRELLEST FIGARO /Mischaland's Povel - Estrellest Dakota/
4 CAPTAIN ULKINATOR RIGOLETTO /Karatas Ulk - Maija Von Der Fichtenspitze/
5 ESTRELLEST FRODO /Mischaland's Povel - Estrellest Dakota/
6 ESTRELLEST GIPSON /Endrefalva Shanhay - Estrellest Qurry/
7 INXEST JESTER /Mischaland's Buster - Briatore Jeere/
8 CARDINAL RIGOLETTO /Karatas Ulk - Maija Von Der Fichtenspitze/

6-9
1 FEST KIEFER CARRIDA /Akselbrunnen Daggert - Fest Kiefer Rytta/
2 ESTRELLEST D'OHITIKA /Mischaland's Buster - Estrellest Victory/
3 CARRERA SOLO RIGOLETTO /Karatas Ulk - Maija Von Der Fichtenspitze/
4 ESTRELLEST FORTUUNA /Mischaland's Povel - Estrellest Dakota/
5 INXEST JENNY /Mischaland's Buster - Briatore Jeere/
6 ESTRELLEST CÄNDY /Apollon Vom Team Endrefalva - Estrellest Bonne/

9-12
1 ESTRELLEST BARUTO /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
2 FEST KIEFER BANDIT /Margman Rau Von Pol - Fest Kiefer Monate/
3 ESTRELLEST BRAZIL /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
4 HELEROS MERKUR /Kalli Von Der Werther - Sensen Mann Alexia/
5 ESTRELLEST BRONX /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
6 ESTRELLEST BALDWIN /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
7 FEST KIEFER BRANDIT /Margman Rau Von Pol - Fest Kiefer Monate/

9-12
1 FEST KIEFER BARCELONA /Margman Rau Von Pol - Fest Kiefer Monate/
2 ESTRELLEST AIKO LEE /Quentin Karanberg - Estrellest Axy Lee/
3 BRIATORE NIILUS /Margman Torsten - Estrellest Filia Germano/
4 HELEROS MARCELLA /Kalli Von Der Werther Mühle - Sensen Mann Alexia/
5 BRIATORE NOVA-STELLA /Margman Torsten - Estrellest Filia Germano/
6 ESTRELLEST BASIRA /Estrellest Panter - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/

(12-18 )
SG1 J Sert FEST KIEFER ZIDAN /Endrefalva Michigan - Fest Kiefer Oxana/
SG2 ASSAUWE LEXUS /Endrefalva Michigan - Stark Fassen Agnessa/
SG3 MARGMAN ODIN /Margman Torsten - Fest Kiefer Ully/
SG4 MARGMAN MORGAN /Endrefalva Shimsay - Margman Gisela/
SG5 WUNDERSTERN FERDINAND /Wunderstern Becher Zilver - Hera Loo Betsy/
SG6 MARGMAN OCTAVIUS /Margman Torsten - Fest Kiefer Ully/
SG7 BLACKEST INFINITTY /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Kronis Margo/
G1 LUHAOTSA EKKE /Q vom Haus Shino Jp - luhaotsa Civila/

(12-18 )
SG1 ASSAUWE LATOYA /Endrefalva Michigan - Stark Fassen Agnessa/
SG2 J Sert FEST KIEFER TAKOMA /Zamp Vom Thermodos - Fest Kiefer Editta/
SG3 MARGMAN MAGIC /Endrefalva Shimsay - Margman Gisela/
SG4 FEST KIEFER TUNDRA /Zamp Vom Thermodos - Fest Kiefer Editta/
SG5 BLACKEST ISADORA /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Kronis Margo/
SG6 HELEROS YARISE /Dux De Cuatro Flores - Conni Von Der Urbecke/
SG7 WUNDERSTERN FELICITALA /Wunderstern Becher Zilver - Hera Loo Betsy/
SG8 FEST KIEFER ZARA /Endrefalva Michigan - Fest Kiefer Oxana/
SG9 FEST KIEFER XANDRA /Yunker von Lentilo - Fest Kiefer Malta/
SG10 ESTRELLEST YANDRA /Ratsumestarin Drago - Estrellest Xlamme/
SG11 FLUTWELLE GIBSYNA /Estrellest Uller - Flutwelle Bella/
SG12 ESTRELLEST ZEFLU /Barus Vilkiükstis - Estrellest Yeffy/
SG13 MARGMAN PERLENFISCHER /Merlin Vom Osterberger-land - Margman Vaiper/
SG14 FEST KIEFER XENJA /Yunker von Lentilo - Fest Kiefer Malta/
SG15 ESTRELLEST ZEFFY /Barus Vilkiükstis - Estrellest Yeffy/
G1 COFFI VIKAR /Hoky Va-Pe - Veleno/

(18 - 24 )
SG1 FLUTWELLE FLOWEN /Triumphs Izaro - Kronis Kätkiss/
SG2 FLUTWELLE FLICKAN /Triumphs Izaro - Kronis Kätkiss/
SG3 INXEST IRON-MAX /Apollon Vom Team Endrefalva - Briatore Jeere/
SG4 ESTRELLEST UNCLE JIM /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Estrellest Te Beryll/
SG5 ESTRELLEST PRESTON /Estrellest Uller - Estrellest Mirell/
SG6 MARGMAN JECK /Margman Torsten - Maija Von Der Fichtenspitze/
SG7 THEKGENDEG X'THERE MAXIMUS /Estrellest Nasser - Estrellest Edelweis/
SG8 HELEROS BEARLOK /Indo Vom Holtkämper Hof - Quikly Baruther Land/
G1 WUNDERSTERN ELDORADO /Arko Vom Butjenter Land - Aussenhaus Ingel/

(18 - 24 )
SG1 MARGMAN INDIRA /Barwaxan Kamaro - Margman Unique/
SG2 FLUTWELLE FEMMA /Triumphs Izaro - Kronis Kätkiss/
SG3 ESTRELLEST QIRICKY /Karat's Yoker - Estrellest Qurry/
SG4 BRIATORE MARSEDES /Apollon Vom Team Endrefalva - Aussenhaus Blanca/
SG5 BLACKEST EMILY EMY /Indo Vom Holtkämper Hof - Inxest Ally Cayla/
SG6 INXEST ICEQEEN /Apollon Vom Team Endrefalva - Briatore Jeere/
SG7 ESTRELLEST VILLE /Estrellest Throy - Estrellest Kometesse Krislin/
SG8 ESTRELLEST VANDA-LOU /Estrellest Throy - Estrellest Kometesse Krislin/
SG9 ESTRELLEST THEMSY /Echo Von Arlett - Estrellest Bonne/
SG10 THEKGENDEG X'KRISS /Estrellest Nasser - Estrellest Edelweis/
G1 MARGMAN JOYRIDE /Margman Torsten - Maija Von Der Fichtenspitze/
G2 ESTRELLEST WEDRU-WURRY /Q Vom Haus Shino - Aston/


SG1 FEST KIEFER ANKOR /Marko Della Valcuvia - Zilber Vasserfal Lambada/
SG2 ESTRELLEST SASKO /Zaban Vom Fiemereck - Estrellest Victory/
SG3 ESTRELLEST NEX-NIXON /Hill Vom Farbenspiel - Estrellest Kosmic/
SG4 FACEBEAR EYE OF STORM /Steinhain Hock - Facebear Anya/
SG5 ESTRELLEST FLAGMAN EXODUS /Germano Garliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/
SG6 JOUKER /Icequeen Killer Joe - Estrellest Yackly/
G1 ESTRELLEST IDOL /Olhedens Matti - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
INXEST HERAKLES /Margman Torsten - Estredet Lassy/ -
FEST KIEFER MAKINTOS /Bar-Waxan Kamaro - Fest Kiefer Malta/ -


SG1 ASSAUWE KIMBERLY /Endrefalva Michigan - Stark Fassen Agnessa/
SG2 ESTRELLEST JUST-JESSY /Endrefalva Michigan - Estrellest Merri/
SG3 KRONIS BOOGIE WOOGIE /Margman Rau Von Pol - Kronis Margo/
SG4 ESTRELLEST AXY LEE /Eiko Vom Haus Hazelda - Estrellest Zuccina/
SG5 MARGMAN HAZEL /Margman Torsten - Margman Quicksand/
SG6 FEST KIEFER ULLY /Estrellest Extasy - Fest Kiefer Vaness/
SG7 FEST KIEFER ELIZABETH /Nicko Vom Hammelsbacher Hof - Fest Kiefer Rytta/
SG8 HELEROS YOLETTA /Heleros Lord - Fest Kiefer Birgita/
SG9 KRONIS BINGO /Margman Rau Von Pol - Kronis Margo/
SG10 MARGMAN DELI /Zaban Vom Fiemereck - Margman Valery/
SG11 MARGMAN DIFFANY /Zaban Vom Fiemereck - Margman Valery/
SG12 ESTRELLEST LUNA VIKTORY /Mischaland's Jeltsin - Estrellest Victory/
SG13 INXEST ALLY-CAYLA /Zaban Vom Fiemereck Inxest Carme Cimberly/
SG14 JACKOTSY - BONAX ROXANNE /Margman Rau Von Pol - Fest Kiefer Diva/
SG15 ESTRELLEST INDIANA /Olhedens Matti - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
SG16 LEXUS /Icequeen Killer Joe - Estrellest Yackly/


V1 FEST KIEFER HASPER /Endrefalva Michigan - Eike Vom Schlossgässchen/ - .
V2 SERT ESTRELLEST FILO GERMANO /Germano Garliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/ - .
V3 FEST KIEFER VITUS /Vorc Von Batu - Kessy Vom Muhlgraben/ -
V4 ESTRELLEST EGER /Benn vom Salzgitter Milieu - Estrellest Lemme/ - .
V5 MISCHALAND'S BUSTER /Nero Vom Nöbachtal - Mischaland's Hazel/ - .
V6 ESTRELLEST THROY /Mec Vom Bad Wäldle - Estrellest Netty Melody/ - .
V7 HELEROS GRANDO /Yello Vom St.-michaels-berg - Andži Garliavietis/ - .
V8 WUNDERSTERN BECHER ZILVER /Sensen Mann Atlas - Kronis Kändrewa/ - .
V9 ESTRELLEST BAYRON /Estrellest Extasy - Estrellest Neira/ - .
V10 ESTRELLEST ÕNNEX /Barwaxan Ariginal - Estrellest Enfi-Astarta/ - .
SG1 ESTRELLEST TÕRU /Mec Vom Bad Waldle - Estrellest Netty-Melody/ - .
SG2 RATSUMESTARIN DRAGO /Sientjes Desperado - Wäli Iman/ - .
U MARGMAN TORSTEN /Timo Vom Berrekasten - Margman Gloria/ - .
U FEST KIEFER ANDO /Marko Della Valcuvia - Zilber Vasserfal Lambada/ -
U FEST KIEFER DEMON /Quentin Karanberg - Fest Kiefer Editta/ -
U WUNDERSTERN DARANTINO /Quentin Karanberg - Kronis Kändrewa/ -


V1 SERT ESTRELLEST DAKOTA /Estrellest Extazy - Estrellesr Vctory/ - .
V2 MARGMAN UNIQUE /Zilber Vasserfal Mendeley - Margman Kismet/ - .
V3 FEST KIEFER DINARA /Quentin Karanberg - Fest Kiefer Editta/ - .
V4 ESTRELLEST NETTY-MELODY /Margman Greif - Estrellest Hillary/ - .
V5 ESTRELLEST JOSETTE-EMILIE /Ned Vom Böttcherstück - Frenzi Vom Haus-farrenkopf/ - .
V6 FEST KIEFER ISSIS /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Fest Kiefer Werdi/ - .
V7 ESTRELLEST QURRY /Barwaxan Kamaro - Estrellest Lemme/ - .
V8 WUNDERSTERN DALISSIMA /Quentin Karanberg - Kronis Kändrewa/ - .
V9 FEST KIEFER MONATE /Barwaxan Kamaro - Fest Kiefer Mallta/ - .
V10 INXEST CARME CIMBERLY CASEY /Estrellest extreme - Estredet Lassy/ - .
SG1 ESTRELLEST BONNE /Estrellest Extasy - Estrellest Neira/ - .
U ESTRELLEST KOMETESSE - KRISLIN /Barwaxan Kamaro - Estrellest Enfi-Astarta/ -
U FLUTWELLE BELLA /Estrellest Erston - Kronis Kätkis/ -
U KRONIS KäTKISS /Flick von Der Windrose - Hetty Oger Schloss/ -


ESTRELLEST - 1
FEST KIEFER - 2
MARGMAN - 3
.   .
@Mail.ru  Rambler's Top100 © 2004-2017 Assauwehof :|: © Design by Lobodevich