(12-13.08.06)



ROLF EVENSEN //

4-6
1 FLUTWELLE FLOWEN /Triumphs Izaro - Kronis Kätkiss/
2 ESTRELLEST UNCLE JIM /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Estrellest Te-beryll/
3 FLUTWELLE FLICKAN /Triumphs Izaro - Kronis Kätkiss/
4 THEKGENDEG XESAR /Estrellest Naser - Estrellest Edelweis/
5 MARGMAN MORGAN /Endrefalva Shimsay - Margman Gisela/
1 ALEXANDROS /Fest Kiefer Kaiser- Unerschrocken Verena/

4-6
1 FLUTWELLE FEMMA /Triumphs Izaro - Kronis Kätkiss/
2 MARGMAN INDIRA /Bar-waxan Kamaro - Margman Unique/
3 BRIATORE MERSEDES /Apollon Vom Team Endrefalva - Aussenhaus Blanca/

6-9
1 MARGMAN KRONPRINZE /Dux De Cuatro Flores -Margman Ziesel/
2 WUNDERSTERN EDISSON /Arko Vom Butjenter Land - Aussenhaus Ingel/
3 MARGMAN JECK /Margman Torsten - Maija Von Der Fichtenspitze/
4 WUNDERSTERN EXO /Arko Vom Butjenter Land - Aussenhaus Ingel/
5 WUNDERSTERN EMPORIO /Arko Vom Butjenter Land - Aussenhaus Ingel/
6 ESTRELLEST PRESTON /Estrellest Uller - Estrellest Mirell/
1 INXEST IRON-MAX /Apollon Vom Team Endrefelva - Briatore Jeere/
2 STARK FASSEN RAMMSTEIN /Endrefalva Michigan - Stark Fassen Faby/

6-9
1 ESTRELLEST QIRICKY /Karats Yoker - Estrellest Qurry/
2 MARGMAN NIGHTWISH /Margman Rudolf - Unerschrocken Xody/
3 DEFENDERVIL CLARA /Fest Kiefer Vitus - Defendervil Alexia/
4 ESTRELLEST SKIPPY /Margman Greif - Frya Vom Salgitter Milieu/
5 ESTRELLEST VANDA-LOU /Estrellest Throy - Estrellest Kometesse Krislin/
6 ESTRELLEST VILLE /Estrellest Throy - Estrellest Kometesse Krislin/
7 WUNDERSTERN ESCADA /Arko Vom Butjenter Land - Aussenhaus Ingel/
8 WUNDERSTERN ELECTRA /Arko Vom Butjenter Land - Aussenhaus Ingel/
9 ESTRELLEST VINDY /Estrellest Throy - Estrellest Kometesse Krislin/
10 STEINHAIN JANETT /Olhedens Matti - Junta Von Der Fichtespitze/
1 ESTRELLEST PIRBEL /Estrellest Uller - Estrellest Mirell/
2 KRONIS NIRCCA /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Kronis Duutsy/
3 AUSSENHAUS JASTIITA /Fest Kiefer Vitus - Briatore Gracia/
4 STEINHAIN JESSI /Olhedens Matti - Junta Von Der Fichtenspitze/

9-12
1 WUNDERSTERN DARANTINO /Quentin Karanberg - Kronis Kändrewa/
2 ESTRELLEST NEX NIXON /Hill Vom Farbenspiel - Estrellest Kosmic/
3 FALDRET-EST ATTIMOR /Indo Vom Holtkämper Hof - Aussenhaus Freia/

9-12
1 WUNDERSTERN DALISSIMA /Quentin Karanberg - Kronis Kändrewa/
2 ESTRELLEST NOTA BENE /Hill Vom Farbenspiel - Estrellest Kosmic/
3 FALDRET-EST AIKA /Indo Vom Holtkämper Hof - Aussenhaus Freia/
4 ESTRELLEST NORTH STAR /Hill Vom Farbenspiel - Estrellest Kosmic/
5 STARK FASSEN ORNELLA /Indo Vom Holtkämper Hof - Stark Fassen Dzessika/


SG1 ESTW00, EST V CH, LVCH, RUSCH ESTRELLEST ARGOS /Rob Vom Salzgitter Milieu - Estrellest Hillary/
SG2 MARGMAN CONDOR /Mucky Von Tronje - Margman Angie/


SG1 44 EST-CH ESTRELLEST XLAMME /Rob Vom Salzgitter Milieu - Ungwari Star Flamme/
SG2 45 KRONIS ROSIITA /Makros Racer - Põhjakroon Adrena/

, 12-18
SG1, JUN.SERT ESTRELLEST IDOL /Olhedens Matti - Estrellest Josette-emilie/
SG2 FEST KIEFER FART /Heleros Grando - Fest Kiefer Agata/
SG3 EST J CH ESTRELLEST FILO GERMANO /Germano Garliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/
SG4 MARGMAN ERCO /Germano Garliavietis - Margman Gloria/
SG5 INXEST HUGO /Margman Torsten - Estredet Lassy/
SG6 ESTRELLEST FLAGMAN EXODUS /Germano Garliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/

, 12-18
SG1, JUN.SERT ASSAUWE KIMBERLY /Endrefalva Michigan - Stark Fassen Agnessa/
SG2 ESTRELLEST FLEUR NOBLESSE /Germano Garliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/
SG3 ESTERLLEST FILIA GERMANO /Germano Gerliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/
SG4 MARGMAN DELI /Zaban Vom Fiemereck - Margman Valery/
SG5 HELEROS WALLFLOWER /Heleros Lord - Aisha Vom Olfener Land/
SG6 ESTRELLEST LUNA VICTORY /Mischalands Jeltsin - Estrellest Victory/
SG7 ESTRELLEST JUST JESSY /Endrefalva Michigan - Estrellest Merri/
SG8 DEFENDERVIL BUFFY /Fest Kiefer Eros - Margman Lady-queen/
SG9 ESTRELLEST FEMME FATALE /Germano Garliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/
SG10 FEST KIEFER JANET /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Endrefalva Virginia/
G1 HELEROS ZOLDA /Heleros Grando - Junkertums Xalina/
G2 STARK FASSEN NELISSA /Best Weib Nelson - Elbe Vom Schlossgässchen/
A1 ESTRELLEST INDIANA /Olhedens Matti - Estrellest Josette-emilie/ -
A2 BRIATORE LOORI /Udo Av Ulfsäter - Aussenhaus Blanca/ -

, 18-24
SG1 FEST KIEFER DI KAPRIO /Quentin Karanberg - Fest Kiefer Editta/
SG2 MARGMAN BERNARD BRAVEHEART /Margman Torsten - Admirable Born To Win/
SG3 WUNDERSTERN BECHER ZILVER /Sensen Mann Atlas - Kronis Kändrewa/
SG4 EST J CH ESTRELLEST NNEX /Bar-waxan Ariginal - Estrellest Enfi-Astarta/
SG5 FEST KIEFER AGIR /Marko Della Valcuvia - Zilber Vasserfal Lambada/
SG6 ESTRELLEST BLACK BICMARK /Estrellest Yarko - Aston/

, 18-24
SG1 OLHEDENS TUVA /Ghandi Von Arlett - Mischalands Hazel/
SG2 ASSY AUS WATTENSCHEID /Hill Vom Farbenspiel - Aika Vom Sachsenwappen/
SG3 MARGMAN BRIGITTA BRIGHTY /Margman Torsten - Admirable Born To Win/
SG4 ESTRELLEST ÕUNAKE /Bar-waxan Ariginal - Estrellest Enfi/
SG5 MARGMAN CORSICA /Germano Garliavietis - Margman Rising Sun/

, 24 -
SG1 ESTRELLEST FRIDAY /Aireddan Guindo - Es Caten Crisse/
SG2 FACEBEAR EYE OF STORM /Steinhain Hock - Facebear Anya Hannes/
SG3 MARGMAN WANTON /Junkertums Xavier - Margman Lady Queen/

O , 24 -
SG1 AUSSENHAUS GREIDA /Bar-waxan Kamaro - Icequeen Klara/
SG2 ESTRELLEST DONNA VICTORIA /Estrellest Extasy - Estrellest Victory/
SG3 EST JCH ESTRELLEST TE-BERYLL /Mec Vom Bad Waldle - Estrellest Netty-melody/
SG4 KRONIS ANETTA /Bar-waxan Ariginal - Kronis Duutsy/
SG5 SICHER FREUND ALFA /Estrellest Uller - Anabilanet/
SG6 FLUTWELLE BRENDA /Estrellest Ertson - Kronis Kätkiss/
SG7 JACKOTSY BONAX-ROXANNE /Margman Rau Von Pol - Fest Kiefer Diva/
SG8 AUSSENHAUS HERA /Icequeen Killer Joe - Yankana Van Noort/
SG9 ESTRELLEST PETTY /Zaban Vom Fiemereck - Estrellest Xlamme/
SG10 FEST KIEFER ULRICA /Estrellest Extasy - Fest Kiefer Vaness/
SG11 FEARLESS HEART DANIEL /Best Weib Nelson - Hofnungschimmer Lona/
G1 KRONIS ARABELLA /Bar Waxan Ariginal - Kronis Duutsy/
G2 DZEKLINASTERICS /Svarzekoks Jack - Stark Fassen Dzenifer/
G3 STARK FASSEN JNKA /Svarzekoks Jack - Stark Fassen Adelfa/
G4 BRIATORE KIRKE /Zaban Vom Fiemereck - Aussenhaus Blanca/
G5 GROZNY AFRA /Glen Van Der Huhnergasse - Ripli Van Der Schwarzen Nister/

, , 24
V1, SERT EST ja LV J CH MARGMAN ZIESEL /Ghandi Von Arlett - Margman Gisela/
V2 OLHEDENS OPAL /Mischalands Jeltsin - Olhedens Irja/
V3 ESTRELLEST DAKOTA /Estrelelst Extasy - Estrellest Victory/
V4 EST V CH FEST KIEFER EDITTA /Uri Von Amulree - Jopan Xenja/
V5 EST V CH KRONIS KÄNDREWA /Flick Von Der Windrose - Hetty Oger Schloss/
V6 EST J CH, BALT JW 03, EST V CH MARGMAN UNIQUE /Zilber Wasserfal Mendeley/
V7 KRONIS JAARA /Duran Von Baruther Land - Kronis KÄtkiss/
SG1 BRIATORE JEERE /Estrellest Extra - Estrellest Zizette/
G1 AMORI VAN HUIZE WELLEWY /Magbert Vom Blitzen Stein Jp - Yutta Van Rowey/
KRONIS KTKISS /Flick Von Der Windrose - Hetty Oger Schloss/ -
STARK FASSEN DZENIFER /Cliff Alten Schloss - Elbe Vom Schlossgässchen/ -
ESTRELLEST ÜRMELLY /Estrellest Yarko - Margman Ayrtona/ -
KRONIS DUUTSY /Endrefalva Hilton - Hetty Oger Schloss/ -
ESTRELLEST QUENDOLINA /Estrellest Yarko - Estrellest Lemme/ -
KRONIS JANKA /Ursus Vom Baruther Land - Kronis Kätkiss/ -

, , 24
V1 EST LV J CH, BALT CH MARGMAN TORSTEN /Timo Vom Berrekasten - Margman Gloria/
V2 EST V CH FEST KIEFER VITUS /Vorc Von Batu - Kessy Vom Muhlgraben/
V3 SERT EST J CH, ESTJW05, ESTW05 ESTRELLEST PANTER /Zaban Vom Fiemereck - Estrellest Xlamme/
V4 UNERSCHROCKEN NOBEL /Tasso Vom Solling - Unerschrocken Gessa/
V5, parim varrukakoer ESTRELLEST YARKO /Akaran Von Schulegraben - Estrellest Yeti/
EST J CH ESTRELLEST THROY /Mec Vom Bad Waldle - Estrellest Netty Melody/ -
ESTRELLEST BAYRON /Estrellest Extasy - Estrellest Neira/ -
EST J CH EST CH LV CH ESTW05 FINW05 BALTW06 FEST KIEFER HASPER /Endrefalva Michigan - Eike Vom Schlossgässchen/ -
INXEST ARWEN QUINXY /Zaban Vom Fiemereck - Inxest Carme Cimberly Casey/ -


I - KENNEL MARGMAN
II - KENNEL ESTRELLEST
.   .
@Mail.ru  Rambler's Top100 © 2004-2017 Assauwehof :|: © Design by Lobodevich