C. .. (23.04.06)



Pekka Hannula

4-6
1 MARGMAN JECK /Margman Torsten - Maija von Der Fichtenspitze/
1 CREDO LAUKINE VILKAUOGE /Fest Kiefer Vitus - Arci Laukine Vilkauoge/
2 STARK FASSEN RAMMSTEIN /Endrefalva Michigan - Stark Fassen Faby/

4-6
1 BLACKEST ECKTRA-EGINA /Indo vom Holtkämper Hof - Inxest Ally-Cayla/
2 MARGMAN JOYRIDE /+Margman Torsten - Maija von Der Fichtenspitze/
1 ESTRELLEST PIRBEL /Estrellest Uller - Estrellest Mirell/

6-9
1 FALDRETEST ARCKO /Ido vom Holtkämper Hof - Aussenhaus Freia/
1 WUNDERSTERN DARANTINO /Quentin Karanberg - Kronis Kändrewa/
2 HELEROS BEARLOCK /Indo vom Holtkämper Hof - Quickly vom Baruther Land/
3 ESTRELLEST ODAKOTA /Estrellest Nasser - Estrellest Janett-Joice/
4 ESTRELLEST NEX-NIXON /Hill vom Farbenspiel - Estrellest Kosmic/
5 INXEST HERAKLES /Margman Torsten - Estredet Lassy/

6-9
1 ASSAUWE KIMBERLY /Endrefalva Michigan - Stark Fassen Agnessa/
2 HELEROS ARENDA /Heleros Lord - Rayntes Endra/
3 WUNDERSTERN DALISSIMA /Quentin Karanberg - Kronis Kändreva/
4 HELEROS BELLATRIX /Indo vom Holtkämper Hof - Quickly vom Baruther Land/
1 MARGMAN HAZEL /Margman Torsten - Margman Quicksand/
2 ASSAUWE KERTY /Endrefalva Michigan - Stark Fassen Agnessa/
3 STARK FASSEN ORNELLA /Indo vom Holtkämper Hof - Stark Fassen Dzessika/
4 INXEST HENRIETTA /Margman Torsten - Estredet Lassy/

9-12
1 HELEROS XITO /Flipp von Arlett - Conni von der Urbecke/
1 HELEROS XENDOR /Flipp von Arlett - Conni von Der Urbecke/
2 MARGMAN GLIFFORD /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Margman Kismet/
3 ESTRELLEST LA ROCCO LA TORO /Mischalands Jeltsin - Estrellest Victory/

9-12
1 ESTRELLEST JUSI-JESSY /Endrefalva Michigan - Estrellest Merri/
1 ESTRELLEST KRISSE ROXANNE /Figo van Der Lust - Estrellest Quena/
3 FEST KIEFER KONDA /Heleros Grando - Fest Kiefer Gabriell/


SG 1 SVARZEKOKS OREX /Mark vom Oberriedertal - Steines Nenzi/


SG 1 FEST KIEFER QUEEN /Jopan Turbo - Ungware Star Elja/

12-18
SG 1 FEST KIEFER DEMON /Quentin v. Karanberg - Fest Kiefer Editta/
J sert, SG 2 FEST KIEFER EDVIN /Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof - Fest Kiefer Rytta/
SG 3 MARGMAN BERNARD BRAVEHEART /Margman Torsten - Admirable Born To Win/
SG 4 ESTRELLEST FILO GERMANO /Germano Garliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/
SG 5 FEST KIEFER FART /Heleros Grando - Fest Kiefer Agata/
SG 6 ESTRELLEST FLAGMAN EXODUS /Germano Garliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/
SG 7 ESTRELLEST IDOL /Olhedens Matti - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/
SG 8 FEST KIEFER DI KAPRIO /Quentin v. Karanberg - Fest Kiefer Editta/
G 1 MARGMAN CAYOS /Germano Garliavietis - Margman Rising Sun/
G 2 BOGGART OTTO-KONDOLF /Zar v. Deodatus - Landa Iz Ekateringofa/

12-18
SG 1 FEST KIEFER DINARA /Quentin v. Karanberg - Fest Kiefer Editta/
J sert, SG 2 ASSY AUS WATTENSCHEID /Hill vom Farbenspiel - Aika vom Sachsenwappen/
SG 3 ESTRELLEST FLEUR NOBLESSE /Germano Garliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/
SG 4 FEST KIEFER ELIZABETH /Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof - Fest Kiefer Rytta/
SG 5 HELEROS WALLFLOWER /Heleros Lord - Aisha vom Olfner Land/
SG 6 ESTRELLEST FEMME FATALE /Germano Garliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/
SG 7 ESTRELLEST AXY LEE /Eiko vom Haus Hazelda - Estrellest Zuccina/
SG 8 ESTRELLEST FILIA GERMANO /Germano Garliavietis - Estrellest Donna Victoria/
SG 9 FEST KIEFER ISSIS /Fest Kiefer Hasper - Fest Kiefer Werdi/
SG 10 HELLERKANTRI FLAMI /Unerchrocken Nobel - Fertbeck Alli/
SG 11 STARK FASSEN MARII /Udo Av Ulfsäter - Stark Fassen Adelfa/
SG 12 HELEROS VRONIE /Karat's Ulko - Sensen Mann Alexia/
SG 13 FEST KIEFER DRAGA /Quentin v. Karanberg - Fest Kiefer Editta/
SG 14 ESTRELLEST CHELLY /Udo av Ulfsäter - Estrellest Uljana/
SG 15 MARGMAN BRIGITTA BRIGHTY /Margman Tosten - Admirable Born To Win/
SG 16 MARGMAN CENTA /Germano Garliavietis - Margman Rising Sun/
SG 17 TARAPRIYT TAIGY /Duran vom Baruther Land - Stetnhaih Elsi/
G 1 MARGMAN DIFFANY /Zaban vom Fiemereck - Margman Valery/
G 2 ESTRELLEST INDIANA /Olhedens Matti - Estrellest Josette-Emilie/

18-24
SG 1 EST J CH ESTRELLEST ÕNNEX /Bar-Waxan Ariginal - Estrellest Enfi-Astarta/
SG 2 HELEROS SIRIUS /Rocky vom Haus Tepferd - Conni von der Urbecke/
SG 3 WUNDERSTERN BECHER ZILVER /Sensen Mann Atlas - Kronis Kändrewa/
SG 4 FEST KIEFER ANDO /Marko Della Valcuvia - Zilber Vasserfal Lambada/
SG 5 BOGER TORIKI HAUS CIVILL /Vogerland Faraon - Vogerland Shahinja/
G 1 +EST J CH APOLLON VOM TEAM ENDREFALVA /Cayos von Fidelius - Endrefalva Zemfira/

18-24
SG 1 KRONIS BLACK DREAM /Margman Rau Von Pol - Kronis Margo/
SG 2 STARK FASSEN LUIZA /Svarzekoks Jack - Stark Fassen Dzessika/
SG 3 ESTRELLEST ÕUNAKE /Bar-Waxan Ariginal - Estrellest Enfi-Astarta/
SG 4 KRONIS ANETTA /Bar-Waxan Ariginal - Kronis Duutsy/
SG 5 VAICHE DIDO /Margman Rau Von Pol - Estredet Cheer/
SG 6 EST& RUS J CH KRONIS BINGO /Margman Rau von Pol - Kronis Margo/
SG 7 WUNDERSTERN BECHER ZAFIR /Sensen Mann Atlas - Kronis Kändrewa/
SG 8 WUNDERSTERN AGNETA /Bar-Waxan Ariginal - Kronis Agnessa/
SG 9 FEST KIEFER ZESSIKA /Bar-Waxan Ariginal - Fest Kiefer Mallta/
G 1 DZEKLINASTERICS /Svarzekoks Jack - Stark Fassen Dzenifer/
G 2 FEST KIEFER ULRICA /Estrellest Extasy - Fest Kiefer Vaness/
G 3 FEST KIEFER WILARI /Junkertums Xavier - Fest Kiefer Grunja/

24 / /
SG 1 EST J CH FEST KIEFER MACINTOS /Bar-Waxan Kamaro - Fest Kiefer Mallta/
SG 2 ESTRELLEST FRIDAY /Aireddan Guindo - Es'caten Crisse/
SG 3 INXEST ARWEN-QUINXY /Zaban vom Fiemereck - Inxest Carme Cimberly Casey/
SG 4 ESTRELLEST TÕRU /Mec vom Bad Waldle - Estrellest Netty-Melody/
A ENGO /Vaiche Alon - Hebglos Eika/

24 / /
SG 1 HELEROS ROSEL /Mischaland's Mango - Sensen Mann Black Velvet/
SG 2 JACKOTSY-BONAX ROXANNE /Margman Rau Von Pol - Fest Kiefer Diva/
SG 3 ESTRELLEST DONNA VIKTORIA /Estrellest Extasy - Estrellest Viktory/
SG 4 ESTRELLEST JANETT-JOICE /Ned vom Böttcherstück - Frenzi vom Haus-Farrenkopf/
SG 5 EST J CH FEST KIEFER MALLTA /Endrefalva Michigan - Jopan Xenja/
SG 6 BRIATORE KIRKE /Zaban vom Fiemereck - Aussenhaus Blanca/
G 1 CILLU /Heleros Crassus - Estredet Lissy Lotta/

24
V 1 SERT +EST J CH FEST KIEFER HASPER /Endrefalva Michigan - Eike Vom Schlossgässchen/
V 2 +BALT CH MARGMAN TORSTEN /Timo vom Berrekasten - Margman Gloria/
V 3 +HELEROS LORD /Canto vom Frankengold - Sensen Mann Alexia/
V 4 EST V CH +FEST KIEFER VITUS /Vorc von Batu - Kessy vom Muhlgraben/
V 5 +MARGMAN RAU VON POL /RICKOR V ARLETT - MARGMAN GISELA/
V 6 +EST J CH ESTRELLEST PANTER /Zaban vom Fiemereck - Estrellest Xlamme/
V 7 +ESTRELLEST EXTASY /Volvoro v. Arminius - Frenzi v. Haus Farrenkopf/
SG 1 +EST&LV V CH HELEROS GRANDO /Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg - Andi Garliavietis/
SG 2 +STARK FASSEN KONSUL /Sensen Mann Atlas - Elbe vom Schlossgässchen/
SG 3 +HELEROS MIKO /Kevin vom Murrtal - Aisha vom Olfener Land/
SG 4 +UNERSCHROCKEN NOBEL /Tasso vom Solling - Unerschrocken Gessa/
SG 5 +ESTRELLEST BAYRON /Estrellest Extasy - Estrellest Neira/
SG 6 +FEARLESS HEART JONATHAN /Zilber Vasserfal Mendeley - Fearless Heart Chipsy/
U +ESTRELLEST LIDER /Benn Vom Salzgitter Milieu - Estrellest Lemme/

24
V 1 +EST&LV&RUS CH EST J CH FEST KIEFER RYTTA /Endrefalva Michigan - Antalia/
V 2 SERT +FEST KIEFER EVITA /Zilber Vasserfal Mendeley - Fest Kiefer Anka/
V 3 +KRONIS JANKA /Ursus vom Baruther Land - Kronis Kätkiss/
V 4 +EST& LV J CH MARGMAN ZIESEL /Ghandi von Arlett - Margman Gisela/
V 5 +ESTRELLEST BONNE /Estrellest Extasy - Estrellest Neira/
V 6 +ESTRELLEST JOSETTE-EMILIE /Ned vom Böttcherstück - Frenzi vom Haus-Farrenkopf/
SG 1 +EST V CH INXEST CARME CIMBERLY CASEY /Estrellest Xtreme - Estredet Lassy/
SG 2 +HERA LOO BETSY /Estrellest Extasy - Estrellest Tenerife/
U +KRONIS AGNESSA /Junkertums Xavier - Kronis Rafaella/


I FEST KIEFER
II ESTRELLEST
III MARGMAN
.   .
@Mail.ru  Rambler's Top100 © 2004-2017 Assauwehof :|: © Design by Lobodevich