German Shepherd dog German Shepherd dog

BSZS winners


2010

The winner in group GHKLR
Ober von Bad-Boll

The winner in group GHKLH
Chakira v. Pendler

The winner in group JHKLR
Lennox v. Regina Pacis

The winner in group JHKLH
Fenia de Los Madriles

The winner in group JKLR
Dano v.d. Ostfriesichen Thingstätte

The winner in group JKLH
Chira del Frutteto

2009

The winner in group GHKLR
Vegas du Haut Mansard

The winner in group GHKLH
Bella vom Kuckucksland

The winner in group JHKLR
Sultan von der Jahnhohe

The winner in group JHKLH
Heike vom Osterberger-Land

The winner in group JKLR
Quattro von der Partnachklamm

The winner in group JKLH
Juri vom Schollweiher

2008

The winner in group GHKLR
Vegas du Haut Mansard

The winner in group GHKLH
Lana von der Zenteiche

The winner in group JHKLR
Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt

The winner in group JHKLH
Chakira vom Pendler

The winner in group JKLR
Dux de Intercanina

The winner in group JKLH
Bella vom Kuckucksland

2007

The winner in group GHKLR
Pakros d Ulmental

The winner in group GHKLH
Gina vom Aquamarin

2006

The winner in group GHKLR
Zamp vom Thermodos

The winner in group GHKLH
Xara vom Agilolfinger

2005

The winner in group GHKLR
Larus Von Batu

The winner in group GHKLH
Tabata du Val D`Anzin

2004

The winner in group GHKLR
Larus Von Batu

The winner in group GHKLH
Kamilla Vom Römerland

The winner in group JHKLR
Ken Vom Elzmündungsraum

The winner in group JHKLH
Wafa Di Casa Cacozza

The winner in group JKLR
Ex Von Arline

The winner in group JKLH
Pina Aus Agrigento

2003

The winner in group GHKLR
Bax Von Der Luisenstraβe

The winner in group GHKLH
Kora Vom Bierstadter Hof

The winner in group JHKLR
Zamp Vom Thermodos

The winner in group JHKLH
Germany v. Bierstadter Hof

The winner in group JKLR
Oliver Vom Laacher-Haus

The winner in group JKLH
Tara Vom Hanneβ

2002

The winner in group GHKLR
Yasko vom Farbenspiel

The winner in group GHKLH
Karma vom Ochsentor

The winner in group JHKLR
Nero vom Nobachtal

The winner in group JHKLH
Farina von der Noriswand

The winner in group JKLR
Quentin Karanberg

The winner in group JKLH
Chandra von Arline

2001

The winner in group GHKLR
Yasko vom Farbenspiel

The winner in group GHKLH
Milla von Frutteto

The winner in group JHKLR
Hill vom Farbenspiel

The winner in group JHKLH
Ronda du Val D´Anzin

The winner in group JKLR
Larus von Batu

The winner in group JKLH
Repitition Amanda

2000

The winner in group GHKLR
Ursus von Batu

The winner in group GHKLH
Chipsi van de Herdersfarm

The winner in group JHKLR
Laura Vom Feuermelder

The winner in group JHKLH
Rapi Supra

The winner in group JKLR
Bax von der Luisenstraβe

The winner in group JKLH
Trixi vom Klebinger Schloβ

1999

The winner in group GHKLR
Rikkor von Bad-Boll

The winner in group GHKLH
Saskia von Arminius

The winner in group JHKLR
Yasko vom Farbenspiel

The winner in group JHKLH
Enschi von der Piste Trophe

The winner in group JKLR
Jago vom Danischen Hof

The winner in group JKLH
Heilei´s Farina

1998

The winner in group GHKLR
Rikkor von Bad-Boll

The winner in group GHKLH
Anschy von der Magistrale

The winner in group JHKLR
Esko vom Danischen Hof

The winner in group JHKLH
Lea vom Holtkamper See

The winner in group JKLR
Mack von Aducht

The winner in group JKLH
Zambia von Arminius

The winner in group HGH
Diska vom Kirschental

1997

The winner in group GHKLR
Lasso vom Neuen Berg

The winner in group GHKLH
Connie vom Farbenspiel

The winner in group JHKLR
Xandro vom Danischen Hof

The winner in group JHKLH
Ungana von der Wienerau

The winner in group JKLR
Mischaland´s Simon

The winner in group JKLH
Yessi aus Agrigento

1996

The winner in group GHKLR
Visum von Arminius

The winner in group GHKLH
Quena v. Haus Sommerlade

The winner in group JHKLR
Rikkor von Bad-Boll

The winner in group JHKLH
Salome von El Tous

The winner in group JKLR
Zoltan vom Haus Geltinger

The winner in group JKLH
Arkane´s Va

1995

The winner in group GHKLR
Ulk von Arlett

The winner in group GHKLH
Nathalie von der Wienerau

The winner in group JHKLR
Lord v. Georg Vicktor Turm

The winner in group JHKLH
Quena v. Haus Sommerlade

The winner in group JKLR
Zapp vom Monchberg

The winner in group JKLH
Toska vom Steigerhof

1994

The winner in group GHKLR
Kimon van Dan Alh. Hoeve

The winner in group GHKLH
Vanta von der Wienerau

The winner in group JHKLR
Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf

The winner in group JHKLH
Honda v. Heilbronner Schloβ

The winner in group JKLR
Max d. Loggia dei Mercanti

The winner in group JKLH
Vima vom Farbenspiel

1993

The winner in group GHKLR
Jeck vom Noricum

The winner in group GHKLH
Palie vom Trienzbachtal

The winner in group JHKLR
Eros von der Luisenstraβe

The winner in group JHKLH
Karla vom Wiesenborn

The winner in group JKLR
Karly von Arminius

The winner in group JKLH
Hella vom Wutachtal

1992

The winner in group GHKLR
Zamb von der Wienerau

The winner in group GHKLH
Vanta von der Wienerau

The winner in group JHKLR
Ero von Batu

The winner in group JHKLH
Leisa vom Natoplatz

The winner in group JKLR
Luck von Batu

The winner in group JKLH
Nathalie von der Wienerau

1991

The winner in group GHKLR
Fanto vom Hirschel

The winner in group GHKLH
Yolli vom Kreuzbaum

The winner in group JKLH
Xena vom Wildsteiger Land

1990

The winner in group GHKLR
Fanto vom Hirschel

The winner in group GHKLH
Inka von der Eichwaldhutte

The winner in group JKLR
Gorbi von Bad-Boll

1989

The winner in group GHKLR
Iso vom Bergmannshof

The winner in group GHKLH
Inka von der Eichwaldhutte

1988

The winner in group GHKLR
Eiko vom Kirschental

The winner in group GHKLH
Ronda vom Haus Beck

The winner in group JHKLR
Enzo von der Romerau

The winner in group JKLR
Zamb von der Wienerau

1987

The winner in group GHKLR
Quando von Arminius

The winner in group GHKLH
Senta von Basilisk

1986

The winner in group GHKLR
Quando von Arminius

The winner in group GHKLH
Pischa von Bad-Boll

The winner in group JHKLR
Odin von Tannenmeise

1985

The winner in group GHKLR
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land

The winner in group GHKLH
Tina vom Groβen Sand

The winner in group JHKLR
Eiko vom Kirschental

1984

The winner in group GHKLR
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land

The winner in group GHKLH
Tina vom Groβen Sand

The winner in group JHKLR
Rambo vom Reststrauch

The winner in group JKLR
Yasso v. Wildsteiger Land

1983

The winner in group GHKLR
Dingo vom Haus Gero

The winner in group GHKLH
Tannie vom Trienzbachtal

The winner in group JHKLR
Quando von Arminius

The winner in group JHKLH
Heike von TannenmeisePhoto is not found

The winner in group JKLR
Argo von der Kahler Heide

1982

The winner in group GHKLR
Natan von der Pelztierfarm

The winner in group GHKLH
Perle vom Wildsteiger Land

The winner in group JHKLR
Igor vom HarbergPhoto is not found

The winner in group JKLR
Tell vom Grossen Sand

1981

The winner in group GHKLR
Natan von der Pelztierfarm

The winner in group GHKLH
Anusch vom Trienzbachtal

The winner in group JHKLR
Narro von der Kahler Heide

The winner in group JKLR
Elch vom Steintal

1980

The winner in group GHKLR
Axel von der Hainsterbach

The winner in group GHKLH
Dixi vom Natoplatz

1979

The winner in group GHKLR
Eros von der Malvenburg

The winner in group GHKLH
Ute vom Trienzbachtal

The winner in group JHKLR
Zello Blue-Iris

The winner in group JHKLH
Boa von der Wienerau

The winner in group JKLR
Veit vom KonigsbruchPhoto is not found

.   .
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс цитирования Rambler's Top100 © 2004-2017 Assauwehof :|: © Design by Lobodevich